Is Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Cashew Halves & Pieces Grab & Go Snacks, Roasted & Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL.

Check Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Cashew Halves & Pieces Grab & Go Snacks, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Cashew Halves & Pieces Grab & Go Snacks, Roasted & Salted | Spoonful