Is Royal Black Forest Smoked Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Pork, water, sugars (glucose solids, sugar), salt, potassium lactate, flavour, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, sodium bicarbonate, spices, caramel colour, smoke.
Check Royal Black Forest Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Black Forest Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


