Is Royal Line Coconut Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (25%), Water, Guar Gum (412), Emulsifiers (435, 466).

Check Royal Line Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSmoothieTopping
Pescatarian? Royal Line Coconut Cream | Spoonful