Is Royal Milk Truffle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk chocolate confection (unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, whole milk powder), Non-GMO resistant dextrin, roasted hazelnuts, cocoa butter, almond flour, skim milk powder, coconut flour, milk fat, egg white powder, sunflower lecithin, monk fruit extract, salt, vanilla flavor
Check Royal Milk Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Milk Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


