Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Royal Rose Lavender Lemon Simple Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Fair Trade Organic Lavender Flowers, Organic Lemon Zest.

Check Royal Rose Lavender Lemon Simple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingCooking
Oat Free? Royal Rose Lavender Lemon Simple Syrup | Spoonful