Is ROYALE, BONELESS COOKED HAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ROYALE, BONELESS COOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking