Is ROYITO'S, HOTTER SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SERRANO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT

Check ROYITO'S, HOTTER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingTopping
Lactose Free? ROYITO'S, HOTTER SAUCE | Spoonful