Is Rubicon Deluxe Mango 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Purée (16%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin C

Check Rubicon Deluxe Mango 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Deluxe Mango 1L is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Rubicon Deluxe Mango 1L | Spoonful