Is Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mango Purée (5%), Sugar, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (E452i, E202), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin), Colour (Beta Carotene), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


