Is Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Mango Purée (5%), Sugar, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (E452i, E202), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin), Colour (Beta Carotene), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Rubicon Sparkling Mango Juice Drink 500Ml | Spoonful