Is Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lychee Purée (14%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


