Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lychee Purée (14%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Rubicon Still Lychee Juice Drink 288Ml Carton | Spoonful