Is Rubicon Still Mango Juice Drink 288Ml Carton Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mango Purée (16%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Rubicon Still Mango Juice Drink 288Ml Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Still Mango Juice Drink 288Ml Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Still Mango Juice Drink 288Ml Carton is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


