Is RUBY RED POPCORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED POPCORN KERNELS, OLIVE OIL, BUTTER POPCORN SEASONING.
Check RUBY RED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUBY RED POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


