Is RUBY RED POPCORN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED POPCORN KERNELS, OLIVE OIL, BUTTER POPCORN SEASONING.

Check RUBY RED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? RUBY RED POPCORN | Spoonful