Is Rude Health Honey Puffed Oats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Wholegrain Oats (83%), Honey (17%). Contains Oats.
Check Rude Health Honey Puffed Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Honey Puffed Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
Where to buy
Rude Health Honey Puffed Oats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


