Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RUE FARMS, RUSTIC POTATO CHIPS, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON GMO POTATOES, NON GMO SUNFLOWER OIL, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check RUE FARMS, RUSTIC POTATO CHIPS, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? RUE FARMS, RUSTIC POTATO CHIPS, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT | Spoonful