Is RUSHING WATERS, HICKORY SMOKED SALMON, LEMON DILL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARM RAISED SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES.
Check RUSHING WATERS, HICKORY SMOKED SALMON, LEMON DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSHING WATERS, HICKORY SMOKED SALMON, LEMON DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


