Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is RUSHING WATERS, HICKORY SMOKED SALMON, LEMON DILL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARM RAISED SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES.

Check RUSHING WATERS, HICKORY SMOKED SALMON, LEMON DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? RUSHING WATERS, HICKORY SMOKED SALMON, LEMON DILL | Spoonful