Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rustichella D'abruzzo Manicaretti Arrabbiata Sauce, 23.9 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spicy Chili Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Garlic

Check Rustichella D'abruzzo Manicaretti Arrabbiata Sauce, 23.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rustichella D'abruzzo Manicaretti Arrabbiata Sauce, 23.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchTopping
Wheat Free? Rustichella D'abruzzo Manicaretti Arrabbiata Sauce, 23.9 Oz | Spoonful