Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rustichella d'abruzzo Tomato Sauce with Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Sugar, Basil, Salt

Check Rustichella d'abruzzo Tomato Sauce with Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rustichella d'abruzzo Tomato Sauce with Basil is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping
Tree Nut Free? Rustichella d'abruzzo Tomato Sauce with Basil | Spoonful