Is Rustico di Casa Asaro Spicy Sicilian Herbs Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Lgp, Purified Water, Oregano, Garlic, Tomato, Salt, Chili Pepper
Check Rustico di Casa Asaro Spicy Sicilian Herbs Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustico di Casa Asaro Spicy Sicilian Herbs Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Rustico di Casa Asaro Spicy Sicilian Herbs Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


