Is Rxsugar Organic Vanilla Syrup, Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALLULOSE, ORGANIC VANILLA

Check Rxsugar Organic Vanilla Syrup, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBreakfastGarnishing
Soy Free? Rxsugar Organic Vanilla Syrup, Vanilla | Spoonful