Is Rye bread dip Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK, NONFAT MILK, ENZYME), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA), ONION, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GRANULATED ONION.
Check Rye bread dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rye bread dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


