Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rye bread dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK, NONFAT MILK, ENZYME), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA), ONION, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GRANULATED ONION.

Check Rye bread dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Rye bread dip | Spoonful