Is Rye Wraps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rye Wholemeal Flour (70%), Wheat Flour (flour, Folate, Thiamin), Filtered Water, Iodised Sea Salt. Contains Gluten, Wheat and Rye. It may also contain traces of Guten.
Check Rye Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rye Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


