Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is S. Pellegrino Essenza Dark Cherry & Pomegranate 6X330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Cherry and Pomegranate Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings

Check S. Pellegrino Essenza Dark Cherry & Pomegranate 6X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S. Pellegrino Essenza Dark Cherry & Pomegranate 6X330ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? S. Pellegrino Essenza Dark Cherry & Pomegranate 6X330ml | Spoonful