Is Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR, ALCOHOL, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID), DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD, VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), OLIVE OIL, ONION, GARLIC, GINGER, BLACK TRUFFLE, SPICES, NATURAL TRUFFLE FLAVOR.
Check Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


