No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR, ALCOHOL, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID), DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD, VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), OLIVE OIL, ONION, GARLIC, GINGER, BLACK TRUFFLE, SPICES, NATURAL TRUFFLE FLAVOR.

Check Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping
Soy Free? Sabatino Truffled Steak Sauce, 10 Oz | Spoonful