Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sabatinos Mozzarella With Artichokes And Garlic Chicken Sausage - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Artichokes, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Roasted Garlic, Fennel, Black Pepper, Parsley, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Salt, Celery Powder, Vinegar, Cherry Powder (Cherry Powder, Organic Cane Sugar), Beef Collagen Casing

Check Sabatinos Mozzarella With Artichokes And Garlic Chicken Sausage - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Sabatinos Mozzarella With Artichokes And Garlic Chicken Sausage - 12 Oz | Spoonful