Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sabor Mexicano, Salsa Infierno, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Tomatoes, Habanero Peppers, Caramelized Onions (Olive Oil, Onions), Garlic, Cilantro And Sea Salt

Check Sabor Mexicano, Salsa Infierno, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabor Mexicano, Salsa Infierno, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Sabor Mexicano, Salsa Infierno, 16 Ounce | Spoonful