Is Sabra Caponata, 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Eggplant, Celery, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Cottonseed, Palm), Green Olives, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Water), Sugar, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Potato Starch, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate Added To Maintain Freshness, Acetic Acid, Carrots
Check Sabra Caponata, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sabra Caponata, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sabra Caponata, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


