Is Sabra Classic Hummus Value Size, 34 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKPEAS (WATER, CHICKPEAS), WATER, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS

Check Sabra Classic Hummus Value Size, 34 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Egg Free? Sabra Classic Hummus Value Size, 34 Oz | Spoonful