Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sabra Dipping Sabra Caponata, 5 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Eggplant, Onions, Celery, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Water), Green Olives, Soybean, Canola Oil, Parve Chicken Base (No Msg), Spices & Seasoning, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate To Preserve Freshness

Check Sabra Dipping Sabra Caponata, 5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sabra Dipping Sabra Caponata, 5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish
Oat Free? Sabra Dipping Sabra Caponata, 5 lb | Spoonful