Is Sabra Select Batch Traditional Hummus 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME), OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND NISIN TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICE

Check Sabra Select Batch Traditional Hummus 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyCitrusNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich