Is Sacia 316073 24 oz Tomatos Cherry Rstd Garlc - Pack of 6 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Vine Ripened Tomatoes (Diced, Juice, Paste), Italian Whole Cherry Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Roasted Garlic, Sea Salt, Parsley, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper

Check Sacia 316073 24 oz Tomatos Cherry Rstd Garlc - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sacia 316073 24 oz Tomatos Cherry Rstd Garlc - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Sacia 316073 24 oz Tomatos Cherry Rstd Garlc - Pack of 6 | Spoonful