Is Sadie's Hot Red Chile Sauce, Hot Red Chile Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CHILE PEPPERS, POTATO STARCH, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check Sadie's Hot Red Chile Sauce, Hot Red Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sadie's Hot Red Chile Sauce, Hot Red Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


