Is Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyurethane Tape, Hydrocolloid
Check Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Safe & Sound Clear & Discreet Plasters is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


