This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Aqua, Propylene, Glycol, Carbomer, Triethanolamine, Parfum, Linalool

Check Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser | Spoonful