Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Aqua, Propylene, Glycol, Carbomer, Triethanolamine, Parfum, Linalool

Check Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Safe & Sound Hand Sanitiser | Spoonful