Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SAFEWAY KITCHENS, PECAN CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS.

Check SAFEWAY KITCHENS, PECAN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? SAFEWAY KITCHENS, PECAN CHIPS | Spoonful