Is SAFEWAY SELECT, SWEET & SMOKY BBQ RUB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, CORIANDER SEED, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPERCORN, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN SEEDS, OREGANO, SMOKE ESSENCE, THYME, PAPRIKA OIL.
Check SAFEWAY SELECT, SWEET & SMOKY BBQ RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAFEWAY SELECT, SWEET & SMOKY BBQ RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


