Is Saffron Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS), SAFFRON

Check Saffron Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping