Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEAN FLOUR (GREEN PEA, RED PINTO, WHITE CANNELLINI), POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPINACH POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT | Spoonful