Is SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEAN FLOUR (GREEN PEA, RED PINTO, WHITE CANNELLINI), POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPINACH POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAFFRON ROAD, BEAN STALKS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


