Is Sainsbury's Chicken Korma & Chicken Tikka Masala Takeaway Box (Serves 2) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Basmati Rice, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Cumin Seeds, Turmeric, Cardamom Pod, Cardamom, Clove, Bay Leaf
Check Sainsbury's Chicken Korma & Chicken Tikka Masala Takeaway Box (Serves 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Chicken Korma & Chicken Tikka Masala Takeaway Box (Serves 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


