Is Sainsbury's Chilli & Lime British Chicken Breast Mini Fillets 320g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: British Chicken Breast (94%), Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Flavourings, Chilli Powder, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Acid: Citric Acid; Coriander Powder, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Chilli Flakes, Ginger Powder, Concentrated Lime Juice, Parsley, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Black Pepper, Cane Molasses, Cumin Powder, Lime Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Extract, Oregano, Lemongrass Oil, Sunflower Oil. Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Sainsbury's Chilli & Lime British Chicken Breast Mini Fillets 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Chilli & Lime British Chicken Breast Mini Fillets 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
BONELESS SKINLESS MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, MESQUITE GRILLED CHICKEN
Just Bare Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Original Fillets
Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Fillets
Kirkwood Breaded Chicken Breast Fillets
About this product
Poultry · Piece


