Is Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Cucumber Cleansing Wipes x25 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Glycerin, Cetearyl Isononanoate,, Cocamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate, Polysorbate 20, Panthenol, Sodium Benzoate, Ceteareth-20, Cetearyl Alcohol, Parfum, Glyceryl Stearate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Bisabolol, Cetyl Palmitate, Ceteareth-12, Benzoic Acid, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Terpineol
Check Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Cucumber Cleansing Wipes x25 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Cucumber Cleansing Wipes x25 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


