Is Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Eye Make Up Remover with Cucumber Extract 100ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Propylene Glycol, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Polysorbate 20, Phenoxyethanol, Decyl Glucoside, Caprylyl Glycol, Panthenol, Disodium EDTA, Glycerin, Sodium PCA, Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Eye Make Up Remover with Cucumber Extract 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Eye Make Up Remover with Cucumber Extract 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


