Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Eye Make Up Remover with Cucumber Extract 100ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Propylene Glycol, PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Polysorbate 20, Phenoxyethanol, Decyl Glucoside, Caprylyl Glycol, Panthenol, Disodium EDTA, Glycerin, Sodium PCA, Cucumis Sativus Fruit Extract, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Eye Make Up Remover with Cucumber Extract 100ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Sainsbury's Everyday Skin Eye Make Up Remover with Cucumber Extract 100ml | Spoonful